Lost Railway

BetriebsstellekmStrecke
Bremerhaven – CuxhavenStrecke1310
Langenhagen – BremervördeStrecke1711
Walsrode – Buchholz (Nordheide)Strecke1712
Lehrte – CuxhavenStrecke1720
Celle – WahnebergenStrecke1721
Wunstorf - Bremerhaven-SeehafenStrecke1740
Nienburg (Weser) - Minden (Westf)Strecke1741
Leese-Stolzenau - StadthagenStrecke1742
Nienburg (Weser) – Rahden (Westf)Strecke1743
Verden (Aller) - Rotenburg (Wümme)Strecke1745
Wanne-Eickel Hbf – Hamburg HbfStrecke2200
Bünde (Westf) - BassumStrecke2982
Porta-Westfalica – HäverstedtStrecke2991
Lüneburg – BüchenStrecke1150
Wittenberge – BuchholzStrecke1151
Nienburg (Weser), Bf00,0001743
Lohe, Abzw05,4001743
Lemke, Bf06,8001743
Oyle, Hpu08,7001743
Binnen-Bühren, Bf10,1001743
Liebenau (Han), Bf14,8001743
Wellie, Hpu18,7001743
Steyerberg, Bf21,9001743
Bruchhagen, Hpu24,9001743
Hoysinghausen, Bf29,6001743
Uchte, Bf33,5001743
Warmsen, Bf40,4001743
Bohnhorst, Bf44,8001743
Lavelsloh-Diepenau, Bf49,5001743
Hahnenkamp, Hpu52,2001743
Tonnenheide, Hou54,7001743
Rahden (Kr Lübbecke), Bf58,8001743
Zielitz Ort, Hp19,7006402
Zielitz, Bf20,6006402
Angern-Rogätz, Bf28,2006402
Mahlwinkel, Bf34,8006402
Lohe, Abzw00,0001744
Leese-Stolzenau, Bf00,0001742
Loccum, Bf07,4601742
Münchehagen, Bf11,0901742
Wiedensahl, Bf18,1501742
Niedernwöhren, Bf22,0201742
Stadthagen, Bf26,9601742
Nienburg (Weser), Bf00,0001741
Langendem, Bf04,4501741
Schäferhof, Bf07,7001741
Estorf (Weser), Bf11,1001741
Landesbergen (Han), Bf14,9001741
Leese-Stolzenau, Bf20,8001741
Schlüsselburg (Weser), Bf24,9001741
Heimsen, Bf28,9001741
Döhren (Weser), Bf33,0001741
Windheim, Bf36,3001741
Lahde, Bf40,8001741
Frille, Bf45,1001741
Dankersen, Hpu50,4001741
Minden (Westf), Bf53,0001741
Celle, Bf00,0001721
Wietzenbruch, Hpu04,3001721
Hambühren, Bf08,6001721
Oldau, Bf12,6001721
Winsen (Aller), Bf15,5001721
Wietze-Steinförde, Bf20,0001721
Jeversen, Bf25,6001721
Marklendorf, Hpu26,4001721
Buchholz (Aller), Bf31,0001721
Schwarmstedt, Bf35,9501721
Bothmer, Hpu38,7001721
Leine, EBR39,5001721
Gilten, Bf41,6001721
Büchten, Hpu44,3001721
Ahlden (Aller), Bf47,6001721
Eilte, Bf50,8001721
Bosse, Hpu53,2001721
Hedern, Bf54,8001721
Hedern West, Hpu56,3001721
Rethem (Aller), Bf59,5001721
Hülsen, Bf63,4001721
Hülsen Nord65,4001721
Hiddinghausen (Aller), Hpu70,1001721
Wahnebergen, Bf76,4001721
Hesedorf – StadeStrecke1260
Ducherow - Seebad HeringsdorfStrecke6768
Karnin, Bf174,2006768
Karnin Hubbrücke, Üst173,0006768
Usedom, Bf179,1006768
Verden (Aller) – Stemmen – WalsrodeStrecke9140
Verden (Aller), Bf00,0009140
Verden (Aller) Süd, Bf00,1009140
Eitze Dorf, Hpu02,5009140
Eitze Bahnhof, Bf03,6009140
Luttum, Hpu04,6009140
Hohenaverbergen, Bf05,9009140
Armsen, Bf07,4009140
Neddenaverbergen, Bf09,0009140
Stemmen, Bf11,8009140
Otersen, Bf15,1009140
Klein Häuslingen, Hpu17,6009140
Groß Häuslingen, Bf20,0009140
Altenwahlingen, Bf21,6009140
Böhme, Bf25,2009140
Altenboitzen, Bf28,2009140
Hollige, Bf30,1009140
Benzen, Bf33,3009140
Vorwalsrode, Bf36,3009140
Walsrode, Bf38,1009140
Hoya - BückenStrecke219c
Hoya, Bf00,000219c
Bücken, Bf03,200219c
Bünde (Westf), Bf00,0002982
Holsen, Hpu03,4002982
Bieren-Rödinghausen, Hpu07,1002982
Mesch Neue Mühle, Hpu10,3002982
Holzhausen-Heddinghausen, Bf13,9002982
Blasheim, Hpu15,8002982
Lübbecke (Westf), Bf18,5002982
Gestringen, Bf23,6002982
Espelkamp, Bf26,9002982
Espelkamp (alt), Bf28,1002982
Rahden (Kr Lübbecke), Bf33,0002982
Neuer Krug39,3002982
Ströhen-Wagenfeld, Bf41,6002982
Ströhen (Han), Bf47,4002982
Varrel (Han), Bf55,9002982
Barenburg, Bf59,8002982
Sulingen (Han), Bf66,4002982
Schwaförden, Bf72,6002982
Scholen, Hou76,4002982
Neuenkirchen (b Sulingen), Bf78,8002982
Apelstedt, Hpu81,7002982
Bassum, Bf86,8002982
Verkehrsbetriebe Grafschaft Hoya (VGH)EVU9142
Eystrup - SykeStrecke9142
Eystrup, Bf-0,0009142
Hassel, Bf-3,0009142
Jübber, Hp (Hassel Ida)-4,0009142
Hoya, Alter Bahnhof, Bf-7,0009142
Hoya, Bf00,0009142
Hoya Krankenhaus. Hpu02,0009142
Tivoli, Bf03,2009142
Hoyerhagen, Bf04,6009142
Sellingsloh, Hpu05,5009142
Gehlbergen, Bf07,000
Bruchhausen Ost, Bf09,2009142
Bruchhausen Marktplatz, Hpu10,1009142
Bruchhausen-Vilsen, Bf11,1009142
Berxen, Bf13,9009142
Uenzen, Bf15,0009142
Süstedt, Bf17,4009142
Wachendorf, Bf19,4009142
Heiligenfelde, Bf22,5009142
Steimke, Bf25,0009142
Steimke-Burdorf, Hpu25,8009142
Syke Stadt, Hpu27,2009142
Syke Ost, Bf28,8009142
Lemförde, Bf153,9002200
Lembruch, Bf161,0002200
Diepholz, Bf170,3002200
Drebber, Bf177,9002200
Barnstorf (Han), Bf184,7002200
Drentwede, Bf190,7002200
Twistringen, Bf197,8302200
Bassum, Bf206,7902200
Bramstedt (b Syke), Hpu210,8002200
Syke, Bf216,5002200
Barrien, Hpu220,0002200
Kirchweyhe, Bf224,5002200
Gabelung, Abzw229,9002200
Bremen-Hemelingen, Bf233,4002200
Bremen Hbf, Bf239,7002200
Utbremen, Abzw243,5002200
Horn, Bk247,6502200
Bremen-Oberneuland, Bf251,8002200
Sagehorn, Bf257,5002200
Ottersberg (Han), Bf265,1002200
Sottrum, Bf273,0002200
Rotenburg (Wümme), Bf282,5002200
Scheeßel, Bf291,1002200
Lauenbrück, Bf297,6002200
Königsmoor, Bf305,1002200
Tostedt, Bf311,7002200
Sprötze , Hpu318,5002200
Buchholz (Nordheide), Bf323,2002200
Walsrode, Bf062,0401712
Honerdingen, Bf065,3701712
Bad Fallingbostel, Bf070,3101712
Dorfmark, Bf076,8001712
Jettebruch, Bf080,7001712
Mittelstendorf, Hpu083,0801712
Soltau (Han), Bf087,9601712
Soltau Nord, Hpu092,9701712
Wolterdingen, Bf095,3801712
Gröps, Hpu098,9601712
Hemsen (b Soltau), Hpu101,6701712
Schneverdingen, Bf105,4301712
Barrl, Bf111,5201712
Wintermoor, Bf115,2501712
Handeloh, Bf121,7501712
Büsenbachtal, Hpu125,0501712
Holm-Seppensen, Bf127,0201712
Suerhop, Hpu130,7001712
Buchholz (Nordheide), Bf133,0701712
Langenhagen, Bf009,0001711
Kaltenweide, Bf014,6001711
Bissendorf, Bf019,6001711
Mellendorf, Bf022,6001711
Bennemühlen, Bf026,3001711
Lindwedel, Bf030,6001711
Hope, Bf034,6001711
Schwarmstedt, Bf040,1391711
Hademstorf, Hpu044,1001711
Eickeloh, Bf046,8001711
Hodenhagen, Bf050,9601711
Düshorn, Bf056,0001711
Walsrode, Bf062,0001711
Cordingen, Bf066,4001711
Jarlingen, Bf070,2001711
Visselhövede, Bf077,0001711
Nindorf, Hp081.0001711
Wittorf, Bf083,0001711
Wittorf Ost, Hpu084,2001711
Bretel, Hpu087,1001711
Brockel, Bf091,8001711
Hemsbünde, Bf094,7001711
Rotenburg Harburger Straße097,0001711
Rotenburg (Wümme, Bf101,1001711
Waffensen, Bf106,8001711
Bötersen, Bf108,5001711
Mulmshorn, Hpu112,1001711
Gyhum, Hpu116,8001711
Elsdorf, Bf121,2001711
Zeven Süd, Bf126,8001711
Godenstedt, Bf133,0001711
Selsingen, Bf137,7001711
Deinstedt, Bf141,0001711
Bevern, Bf146,6001711
Bremervörde, Bf150,6001711
Verden (Aller), Bf00,0001745
Dauelsen, Hpu04,0001745
Walle (Kr Verden), Bf05,8001745
Holtum (Geest), Bf10,7001745
Westerwalsede, Bf15,6001745
Unterstedt, Bf21,0001745
Rotenburg (Wümme), Bf27,1001745
Wunstorf, Bf021,3001740
Poggenhagen, Bf026,9001740
Neustadt am Rübenberge, Bf031,0001740
Eilvese, Bf036,1001740
Hagen (Han), Bf040,2001740
Linsburg, Bf046,3001740
Nienburg (Weser), Bf055,3401740
Rohrsen (b Nienburg), Bf062,1001740
Eystrup, Bf071,0001740
Dörverden, Bf078,2001740
Wahnebergen, Bf083,3001740
Verden (Aller), Bf086,6001740
Langwedel, Bf093,8001740
Etelsen, Bf099,2001740
Baden (Kr Verden), Bf102,2001740
Achim, Bf105,7241740
Bremen-Mahndorf111,8501740
Bremen-Sebaldsbrück AW, Hpu114,2421740
Bremen-Sebaldsbrück, Bf116,6801740
Bremen Hbf, Bf122,2761740
Bremen-Walle, Hpu125,1901740
Bremen Rbf, Bbf128,0001740
Bremen-Oslebshausen, Hpu130,1801740
Bremen-Burg, Bf133,5901740
Ritterhude, Bf138,1901740
Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Bf143,4481740
Oldenbüttel, Bf150,2801740
Lübberstedt, Bf157,1901740
Stubben, Bf164,2401740
Lunestedt, Hpu169,5301740
Loxstedt, Hpu176,2001740
Bremerhaven-Wulsdorf, Bf180,8801740
Bremerhaven Hbf, Bf184,2501740
Bremerhaven-Lehe, Bf187,7701740
Bremerhaven-Speckenbüttel, Bf190,3901740
Bremerhaven-Seehafenf, Bf196,4701740
Steinhuder Meer-Bahn (StMB)EVU215b
Wunstorf - UchteStrecke215b
Wunstorf, Bf00,000215b
Wunstorf Stadt, Bf02,010215b
Klein Heidorn, Hpu04,000215b
Großenheidorn, Hp06,600215b
Steinhude, Bf08,400215b
Altenhagen, Hp10,400215b
Hagenburg, Hp12,200215b
Schmalenbruch, Hp16,200215b
Wiedenbrügge, Hp17,000215b
Winzlar, Hp18,500215b
Rehburg Bad, Bf20,800215b
Rehburg Stadt, Bf24,000215b
Hormannshausen, Hp27,100215b
Loccum Klb, Bf30,400215b
Leese, Bf37,000215b
Leese-Stolzenau Rb, Hp38,100215b
Stolzenau, Bf40,200215b
Böthel, Hp43,700215b
Alterkamp, Hp44,800215b
Nendorf, Hp46,900215b
Uchte, Bf52,700215b
Steinhuder Meer-Bahn (StMB)EVU9178
Wunstorf – MesmerodeStrecke9178
Wunstorf, Bf00,0009178
Wunstorf Stadt, Bf02,0109178
Cronsbostel, Hp04,9009178
Bokeloh, Bf06,0009178
Mesmerode, Sigmundshall07,0009178
Mindener Kreisbahnen (MKB)EVU219h
Kutenhausen - WegholmStrecke219h
Mindener Kreisbahnen (MKB)EVU219k
Minden (Westf) - KleinenbremenStrecke219k
Mindener Kreisbahnen (MKB)EVU219m
Minden (Westf) - UchteStrecke219m
Uchte Klb28,400219m
Mindener Kreisbahnen (MKB)EVU219n
Minden (Westf) - Lübbecke (West)Strecke219n
Kutenhausen, Bf04,800219h
Stemmer, Bf07,100219h
Nordholz, Hp09,200219h
Südfelde, Hp10,600219h
Friedewalde, Hp12,600219h
Wegholm, Bf15,100219h
Minden Oberstadt, Bf01,000219k
Minden Stadt, Bf00,000219k
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Straße, Bf01,600219k
Dankersen, Hp03,900219k
Meißen-Notthorn, Hp04,800219k
Meißen, Bf06,000219k
Nammen Bad, Hp08,200219k
Nammen Dorf, Hp09,500219k
Nammen Grube, Bf10,900219k
Wülpke, Hp11,800219k
Kleinenbremen, Bf13,000219k
Grube Wohlverwehrt, Hp14,00o219k
Minden Stadt, Bf00,000219m
Minden-Oberstadt, Bf01,000219m
Bierpohl, Hp03,300219m
Kutenhausen, Bf04,800219m
Todtenhausen, Bf06,000219m
Graßhoff, Bf07,600219m
Heisterholz, Hp09,500219m
Morhoff, Hp10,500219m
Petershagen, Bf12,200219m
Bad Hopfenberg, Hp13,100219m
Pottmühle, Hp13,800219m
Gernsheim, Hp15,800219m
Ovenstädt, Hp17,000219m
Glissen, Bf18,100219m
Harrienstedt, Hp19,400219m
Kreuzkrug, Bf20,800219m
Jenhorst, Bf21,800219m
Höfen b. Uchte, Hp24,100219m
Uchte Klb27,800219m
Minden Oberstadt, Bf01,000215n
Minden Hahlerstraße, Hp02,100219n
Minden Königstor, Hpu02,800219n
Hahlen, Bf05,900219n
Hartum, Bf08,800219n
Südhemmern, Bf11,000219n
Specken, Hp12,100219n
Hille, Bf14,400219n
Eickhorst, Bf18,300219n
Husen, Hp19,600219n
Nettelstedt, Bf20,500219n
Landwehr, Bf21,600219n
Eilhusen, Hp23,000219n
Gehlenbeck, Bf23,800219n
Lübbecke Stadt, Bf26,900219n
Lübbecke (Westf), Bf27,900219n
Osthannoversche Eisenbahnen (OHE)EVU9171
Soltau (Han) - Neuenkirchen (Kr Soltau)Strecke9171
Soltau (Han) Süd, Bf00,0009171
Wiedingen, Bf04,6009171
Ellingen (Kr Soltau), Bf06,3009171
Gilmerdingen, Bf09,2009171
Neuenkirchen (Kr Soltau), Bf12,8009171
Osthannoversche Eisenbahnen (OHE)EVU9173
Celle – WittingenStrecke9173
Osthannoversche Eisenbahnen (OHE)EVU9174
Beedenbostel – MariaglückStrecke9174
Osthannoversche Eisenbahnen (OHE)EVU9175
Wittingen – OebisfeldeStrecke9175
Osthannoversche Eisenbahnen (OHE)EVU9172
Beckedorf – MunsterStrecke9172
Osthannoversche Eisenbahnen (OHE)EVU9170
Celle – SoltauStrecke9170
Osthannoversche Eisenbahnen (OHE)EVU9111
Lüneburg – Soltau OstStrecke9111
Osthannoversche Eisenbahnen (OHE)EVU9110
Lüneburg – BleckedeStrecke9110
Osthannoversche Eisenbahnen (OHE)EVU9112
Winsen – HützelStrecke9112
Osthannoversche Eisenbahnen (OHE)EVU9113
Winsen – NiedermarschachtStrecke9113
Celle Nord, Bf00,0009170
Celle Vorstadt, Bf02,0009170
Vorwerk, Hp05,4009170
Silbersee, Hp05,7009170
Scheuen, Bf08,8009170
Hustedt, Hp11,0009170
Altensalzkoth, Bf16,5009170
Eversen, Bf18,5009170
Sülze (Han), Bf20,7009170
Diesten, Hp23,1009170
Beckedorf, Bf26,7009170
Dohnsen, Hp29,4009170
Wohlde (Bergen), Hp30,6009170
Bergen Ost, Bf31,3009170
Bergen (b Celle), Bf32,5009170
Bergen Nord, Bf32,8009170
Bleckmar, Bf36,6009170
Wardböhmen, Bf38,6009170
Becklingen, Hp41,0009170
Klein Amerika, Hp45,2009170
Wietzendorf, Bf47,3009170
Lührsbockel, Bf52,1009170
Bassel, Bf55,2009170
Soltau (Han)58,9009170
Beckedorf, Bf00,0009172
Hermannsburg, Bf02,8009172
Baven, Bf04,8009172
Müden (Örtze), Bf08,9009172
Poitzen, Bf11,4009172
Trauen, Bf14,6009172
Dethlingen, Bf17,9009172
Kohlenbissen, Bf20,9009172
Munster (Örtze) Süd, Bf23,9009172
Beedenbostel, Bf00,0009174
Höfer, Hp04,7009174
Mariaglück, Bf05,6009174
Habighorst, Bf07,0009174
Celle Nord, Bf00,0009173
Celle Vorstadt, Bf02,0009173
Altenhagen, Bf04,0009173
Gockenholz, Bf11,6009173
Lachendorf, Bf13,6009173
Beedenbostel, Bf16,0009173
Luttern, Bf20,4009173
Eldingen, Bf23,4009173
Metzingen, Hp25,2009173
Steinhorst, Bf27,6009173
Groß Oesingen, Bf32,0009173
Dedelstorf, Bf34,8009173
Repke, Bf36,8009173
Hankensbüttel Ölbf, Bbf39,9009173
Alt Isernhagen, Bf45,2009173
Wittingen Hafen, Bbf47,1009173
Glüsingen, Hp47,8009173
Wittingen West, Bf52,1009173
Lüneburg Nord, Bf00,0009110
Erbstorf Ziegelei, Bf03,4009110
Erbstorf. Hpu04,7009110
Scharnebeck, Bf07,3009110
Rullstorf, Bf08,9009110
Boltersen, Bf11,7009110
Neetze, Bf16,0009110
Neu Garze, Bf19,2009110
Bleckede23,0009110
Wittingen West, Bf00,0009175
Wittingen Süd, Bf02,2009176
Suderwittingen, Bf04,2009175
Ohrdorf, Bf07,9009175
Zasenbeck, Bf11,1009175
Plastau, Bf12,6009175
Radenbeck, Bf14,2009175
Benitz-Wiswedel, Bf18,3009175
Brome, Bf21,6009175
Tülau-Fahrenhorst, Bf24,6009175
Croya, Bf27,1009175
Parsau, Bf29,2009175
Rühen, Bf34,7009175
Grafhorst, Bf41,0009175
Oebisfelde Nord, Bf43,1009175
Burdorfer KreisbahnenEVU211e
Burgdorf - HänigsenStrecke211e
Burgdorf (Han), Bf00,000211e
Sorgensen, Anst02,500211e
Weferlingen, Hp04,500211e
Obershagen, Hp07,000211e
Hänigsen, Bf08,500211e
Lüneburg West, Bf00,0009111
Lüneburg Süd, Bf00,0009111
Lüneburg Kurpark, Hp02,4009111
Oedeme, Hp03,6009111
Rettmer, Bf05,0009111
Mehlbeck-Embsen, Bf09,4009111
Heinsen, Hp12,8009111
Drögennindorf, Bf15,9009111
Schafstall, Hp19,8009111
Amelinghausen-Sottof, Bf22,4009111
Soderstorf, Bf27,4009111
Schwindebeck, Hp30,2009111
Grevenhof, Hp31,7009111
Steinbeck (Luhe), Hp33,8009111
Hützel, Bf36,2009111
Bispingen, Bf39,5009111
Luhegrund, Hpu41,3009111
Timmerloh, Hp44,2009111
Harmelingen, Hp47,2009111
Hambostel, Bf48,8009111
Harber, Bf53,2009111
Soltau Süd, Bf57,1009111
Soltau (Han), Bf57,5009111
Winsen Süd, Bf00,0009112
Luhdorf, Hp03,6009112
Pattensen, Bf07,6009112
Wulfsen, Hp09,4009112
Garstedt, Hp10,2009112
Neu Garstedt, Hp12,5009112
Toppenstedt, Hp13,9009112
Garlstorf, Bf16,8009112
Gödenstorf-Oelstorf, Bf18,8009112
Salzhausen, Bf21,4009112
Eyendorf, Bf23,4009112
Lübberstedt, Bf27,7009112
Egestorf, Bf31,0009112
Döhle, Bf33,4009112
Evendorf-Hörpel, Bf35,6009112
Druhwald, Bf37,8009112
Hützel, Bf41,1009112
Winsen Süd, Bf00,0009113
Winsen Nord, Hp02,3009113
Tönnhausen, Awanst03,8009113
Mover, Hp07,7009113
Fahrenholz, Hp08,9009113
Oldershausen, Hp11,2009113
Eichholz, Hp14,9009113
Niedermarschacht, Hp17,1009113
Niedermarschacht, Bf18,2009113
Wilstedt-Zeven-Tostedter Eisenbahn (WZTE)EVU9127
Wilstedt - TostedtStrecke9127
Wilstedt, Bf00,0009127
Tarmstedt Ost, Bf03,6009127
Hepstedt, Bf07,6009127
Breddorf, Bf10,1009127
Rhadereistedt, Bf13,0009127
Ostereistedt, Bf14,9009127
Badenstedt, Bf18,6009127
Oldendorf, Bf22,2009127
Zeven Süd, Bf25,9009127
Zeven Nord, Bf29,4009127
Heeslingen, Bf33,5009127
Weertzen, Bf36,8009127
Kuhmühlen, Bf41,4009127
Sittensen, Bf45,6009127
Tiste, Bf48,8009127
Herwigshof, Bf51,7009127
Heidenau (Kr. Harburg), Bf56,0009127
Wüstenhöfen, Bf58,8009127
Tostedt West, Bf60,9009127
Tostedt, Bf63,6009127
Königlich Preußische Militär-EisenbahnEVU6514
Zossen - JüterbogStrecke6514
Zossen, Bf00,0006514
Mellensee-Saalow, Bf04,5606514
Rehagen-Klausdorf, Bf07,1006514
Sperenberg, Bf09,6906514
Kummersdorf Gut, Bf15,2506514
Schönefeld, Bf18,7606514
Jänickendorf, Bf25,7006514
Werder-Zinna, Bf34,3806514
Jüterbog Militärbahnhof, Bf40,7006514
Kleinbahn Bremervörde-Osterholz (KBO) EVU9132
Bremervörde - Osterholz-ScharmbeckStrecke9132

Nach oben