3000 West (SL, RP, HE)

  • Übersichtskarte: Deutsches Kursbuch DB Ausgabe  DB 1956,
  • Übersichtskarte: Schleswig-Holstein, Mecklenburg  DR 1945,
  • Übersichtskarte: Hannover, Westfalen u Oldenburg DR 1945,
  • 3000 Remagen – Adenau
  • 3002 Dümpelfeld – Lissendorf
  • 3003 Jünkerath – Losheimergraben
  • 3004 Hillesheim – Pelm
  • 3005 Andernach – Gerolstein
  • 3006 Andernach – Andern. Rheinwerft
  • 3007 Str 3006 – Andernach Hafen
  • 3010 Koblenz – Perl (DB-Grenze)
  • 3011 Neuwied – Koblenz Mosel Gbf
  • 3012 Koblenz, Moselbrücke – Koblenz
  • 3013 Koblenz – Koblenz Mosel Gbf
  • 3014 Abzw Kesselheim – KO-Lützel
  • 3015 Koblenz-Lützel – Mayen Ost
  • 3016 Polch – Münstermaifeld
  • 3017 Engers – Rheinbrücke
  • 3020 Simmern – Boppard
  • 3021 Langenlonsheim – Hermeskeil
  • 3022 Simmern – Gemünden
  • 3030 Hohenrhein – Oberlahnstein
  • 3031 Pfaffendorf – Horchheimerbr.
  • 3032 Engers – Au (Sieg)
  • 3033 Linz – Flammersfeld
  • 3034 Grenzau – Hillscheid
  • 3100 Gerolstein – Pronsfeld
  • 3101 Pronsfeld – Ihren
  • 3102 Pronsfeld – Neuerburg
  • 3103 Pronsfeld – Waxweiler
  • 3104 Bitburg – Igel
  • 3110 Wittlich – Daun
  • 3111 Wittlich – Bernkastel Kues
  • 3112 Pünderich – Traben-Trarbach
  • 3113 Treis – Bruttig
  • 3114 Wittlich – Industrieanschl.II
  • 3120 Konz – Karthaus
  • 3121 Karthaus NW – Moselbrücke
  • 3122 Karthaus Nordost – West
  • 3123 Karthaus Moselbrücke – Mitte
  • 3124 Granahöhe – Igel
  • 3130 Trier – Nord
  • 3131 Trier Nord – Türkismühle
  • 3132 Moselbrücke Pfalzel – Trier S
  • 3140 Ehrang – Igel
  • 3141 Ehrang – Biewer
  • 3142 Ehrang – Moselbrücke Pfalzel
  • 3143 Ehrang – Quint Hütte
  • 3144 Ehrang, W 1 – W 10
  • 3145 Ehrang W51 – Süd
  • 3146 Ehrang Süd – W 202
  • 3147 Ehrang, W102 – W198
  • 3148 Ehrang – Trierer Hafen
  • 3200 Heimbach – Baumholder
  • 3201 Türkismühle – Kusel
  • 3202 Altenglan – Kusel
  • 3203 St. Wendel – Tholey
  • 3204 Ottweiler – Schwarzerden
  • 3205 Freisen – Gl 5
  • 3210 Ford – Werke
  • 3211 Dillingen – Primsweiler
  • 3212 Hemmersdorf – Dillingen
  • 3213 Silwingen – Merzig
  • 3214 Dillingen Ost – Hütte
  • 3215 Dillingen Süd – Ost
  • 3216 Ford – Röderberg
  • 3217 Ford – Dillinger Hütte
  • 3218 Merzig – Merzig Ost
  • 3220 Saarbrücken Burbach – Saardamm
  • 3221 SB Malstatt – Von der Heydt
  • 3222 SB Von der Heydt – Burbach
  • 3225 Luisenthal W3 – W26
  • 3226 Fürstenhausen W54 – KRW Fenne
  • 3230 Saarbrücken – Karthaus
  • 3231 Saarbrücken Hbf – Saardamm
  • 3232 Saarbrücken Saardamm – Bous
  • 3233 Saarbrücken West – Saardamm
  • 3234 Saarbrücken Saardamm – Rbf
  • 3235 Saarbrücken Burbach – Rbf
  • 3236 Fürstenhausen – Warndt
  • 3237 Fürstenhausen – Kokerei
  • 3238 Saarbrücken West – Mitte
  • 3239 SB Saardamm – Malstatt
  • 3240 Saarbrücken – Neunkirchen
  • 3241 SB Schleifmühle – Saardamm
  • 3242 SB Schleifmühle – West
  • 3243 Merchweiler – Göttelborn
  • 3244 Brefeld – Maybach
  • 3245 Fischbach – Grube
  • 3250 Saarbrücken – Homburg
  • 3251 Saarbrücken – Hanweiler
  • 3252 Brebach – Halberg
  • 3253 St. Ingbert W10 – Grube
  • 3254 Brebach – Halberger Hütte
  • 3260 Saarbrücken Rbf – Burbach
  • 3261 Saarbrücken Rbf – Hbf
  • 3262 Saarbrücken Rbf – Hgbf
  • 3263 Dudweiler – Saarbrücken
  • 3264 Saarbrücken West – Hbf
  • 3265 SB Rbf W 179 – W 251
  • 3270 Neunkirchen – Dechen
  • 3271 Neunkirchen – Grube König
  • 3272 Schiffweiler – Neunkirchen
  • 3273 Neunkirchen W 169 – W 340
  • 3274 Wemmetsweiler – Nonnweiler
  • 3275 Bexbach – Petrocarbona
  • 3276 Neunk.-Dechen – Grube Heinitz
  • 3278 Neunkirchen (S) – Nordanschl.
  • 3279 Neunk.(S) – Hermineschacht
  • 3280 Homburg – Ludwigshafen
  • 3281 Homburg – Staudernheim
  • 3282 Homburg – Neunkirchen
  • 3283 Homburg – Einöd
  • 3284 Homburg – Gleislager
  • 3285 Schwarzenacker – Reinheim
  • 3286 Neunk.(S) – St.-Barbara III
  • 3287 Neunk.Hbf, W289 – W 338
  • 3288 Gersheim – W 18
  • 3290 Überherrn – Völklingen
  • 3291 Lebach – Völklingen
  • 3292 Völklingen – Püttlingen
  • 3293 Völklingen W88 – W104
  • 3294 Hostenbach – Völklingen
  • 3295 Völklingen W753 – W761
  • 3296 Bous Röhrenwerke – W69
  • 3297 Ensdorf – Dampfkraftwerk VSE
  • 3298 Ensdorf – Grube Duhamel
  • 3299 Ensdorf – Griesborn
  • 3300 Kaiserslautern – Pirmasens
  • 3301 Einsiedlerhof – K’lautern, W 2
  • 3302 Kaiserslautern – Lauterecken
  • 3303 Kaiserslautern – Enkenbach
  • 3304 Lampertsmühle – Reichenbach
  • 3305 Lampertsmühle – Otterberg
  • 3306 Landstuhl – Münchweiler
  • 3307 Einsiedlerhof – Südl.Verbindun
  • 3308 Einsiedlerhof – Verbind.Nord
  • 3309 Einsiedlerhof – Opel
  • 3310 Pirmasens Nord – Hbf
  • 3311 Zweibrücken – Hornbach
  • 3312 Hinterweidenthal – Bundenthal
  • 3320 Hochspeyer – Bad Münster
  • 3321 Hochspeyer W 50 – W 45
  • 3322 Langmeil – Morschheim
  • 3400 Schifferstadt – Berg
  • 3401 LU-Rheingönheim – Hbf
  • 3402 Ludwigshafen Mundenheim – BASF
  • 3403 Ludwigshafen W 97 – W 6
  • 3404 Ludwigshafen W 389 – W 156
  • 3405 Ludwigshafen W 108 – BASF
  • 3410 Ludwigshafen W107 – W159
  • 3411 Ludwigshafen Oggersheim – BASF
  • 3412 LU Oggersheim – Rotes Kreuz
  • 3414 Ludwigshafen – Meckenheim
  • 3415 Frankenthal Hbf – Edigheimer S
  • 3420 Grünstadt – Enkenbach
  • 3421 Ebertsheim – Hettenleidelheim
  • 3422 Grünstadt – Altleiningen
  • 3423 Grünstadt – Offstein
  • 3430 Neustadt – Monsheim
  • 3431 Bad Dürkheim – Abzweig
  • 3432 Lambrecht – Elmstein
  • 3433 Neustadt – Kapsweyer – (F)
  • 3434 Neustadt, Stw No – Stw Ns
  • 3435 Freinsheim – Frankenthal
  • 3440 Landau – Herxheim
  • 3441 Rohrbach – Klingenmünster
  • 3442 Winden – Bad Bergzabern
  • 3443 Winden – Karlsruhe
  • 3450 Rheinsheim – Rohrbach
  • 3451 Speyer – Städtischer Hafen
  • 3500 Wiesbaden – Diez
  • 3501 Wiesbaden – Niedernhausen
  • 3502 Wiesbaden Ost – Wiesbaden
  • 3503 Wiesbaden Ost – WI-Erbenheim
  • 3504 Wiesbaden Ost – Wiesbaden West
  • 3505 Wiesbaden – Wiesbaden-Biebrich
  • 3506 Kaiserbrücke – WI Ost
  • 3507 Wiesbaden Ost – N’lahnstein
  • 3508 Kaiserbrücke – WI Ost
  • 3509 Breckenheim – Wiesbaden Hbf
  • 3510 Bingen Hbf – Mainz
  • 3511 Bingen Hbf – Saarbrücken
  • 3512 Gau Algesheim – Bad Kreuznach
  • 3513 Bingen,Rochusberg – Wasserwerk
  • 3514 Rüdesheim – Bingen, Rochusberg
  • 3515 Bingen Hbf, W 220 – W 162
  • 3520 Mainz – Frankfurt
  • 3521 Mainz – Abzw Kaiserbrücke
  • 3522 Mainz Süd – Mannheim
  • 3523 Morschheim – Mainz
  • 3524 Mainz – Mainz Zollhafen
  • 3525 MZ-Mombach – MZ-Bischofsheim
  • 3527 Mainz – Abzw Kaiserbrücke
  • 3528 Kaiserbrücke – Wiesbaden
  • 3529 Kaiserbrücke – WI Ost
  • 3530 Mainz-Bischofsheim – Darmstadt
  • 3531 Abzw Kostheim, W1 – W9
  • 3532 MZ-Gustavsburg – W 10
  • 3533 GG-Dornberg – Groß Gerau
  • 3534 GG-Dornberg – Abzw Eichmühle
  • 3535 Mainz-Bischofsheim, W34 – W140
  • 3537 Mainz-Bischofsheim – Darmstadt
  • 3538 Mz-Gustavsburg – Mz-Bischofsh.
  • 3539 Raunheim, W 201 – W 204
  • 3540 Stockschneise – Kranichstein
  • 3541 Goddelau-Erfelden – Darmstadt
  • 3542 Pallaswiese – Darmstadt
  • 3543 DA-Eberstadt – Pfungstadt
  • 3550 Darmstadt – Darmstadt Nord
  • 3551 Darmstadt – Ga Darmstadt
  • 3552 Darmstadt – Aw Darmstadt
  • 3553 Kastanienallee – Kranichstein
  • 3554 DA – Wiebelsbach-Heubach
  • 3555 Darmstadt Ost – Groß Zimmern
  • 3556 Babenhausen, W9 – W91
  • 3557 Darmstadt – Aschaffenburg
  • 3558 Babenhausen – Zellhausen
  • 3560 Worms – Gensingen-Horrweiler
  • 3561 Marnheim – Monsheim
  • 3562 Armsheim – Wendelsheim
  • 3563 Bodenheim – Alzey
  • 3564 Gau Odernheim – Osthofen
  • 3565 Worms – Gundheim
  • 3566 Worms – Offstein
  • 3567 Undenheim – Nierstein
  • 3568 Sprendlingen – Fürfeld
  • 3569 Büdesh-Dromersh – Bingen Stadt
  • 3570 Worms – Biblis
  • 3571 Hofheim – Bensheim
  • 3572 Osthofen – Guntersblum
  • 3573 Rheindürkheim – Rheinufer
  • 3574 Worms – Worms Hafen
  • 3575 Lampertheim – Landdamm
  • 3576 Gernsheim – Gernsheim Hafen
  • 3577 Lorsch – Heppenheim
  • 3578 Viernheim – Weinheim
  • 3579 Mörlenbach – Wahlen
  • 3600 Frankfurt (M) Hbf – Göttingen
  • 3601 Frankfurt – Heidelberg
  • 3603 Frankfurt – Wiesbaden
  • 3604 Frankfurt Süd – Louisa
  • 3605 Heidelberg – Frankfurt
  • 3606 Ffm Süd, W 204 – Ffm Süd
  • 3610 Frankfurt(Tief) – Eschhofen
  • 3611 Frankfurt(tief) – Friedberg
  • 3612 Frankfurt(tief) – Friedberg
  • 3613 Frankfurt – F-Roedelheim
  • 3615 F-Roedelheim – Kronberg
  • 3620 F-Niederrad – Abzw Gutleuthof
  • 3621 F-Niederrad – F-Griesheim
  • 3622 Niederrad – Frankfurt(Außenbf)
  • 3623 Mainzer Landstraße – Niederrad
  • 3624 Frankfurt-Louisa – F-Niederrad
  • 3626 F-Griesheim – Hafenbahn
  • 3627 Caltex, W 103 – W 108
  • 3630 Frankfurt Hgbf, Gl106 – Gl402
  • 3631 Frankfurt Hgbf,Frz – Griesheim
  • 3632 Frankfurt Hgbf,Frz – F West
  • 3633 F Hgbf – Mainzer Landstraße
  • 3634 Frankfurt West, W073 – W016
  • 3635 Frankfurt Hgbf – Aw Frankfurt
  • 3636 F Hgbf – Main-Neckarbrücke
  • 3637 Main-Neckarbrücke – Heizkraftw
  • 3640 Frankfurt-Höchst – Bad Soden
  • 3641 Niederhöchstadt – Bad Soden
  • 3642 Frankfurt-Höchst, W111 – W360
  • 3643 Eddersheim, W 1 – W 11
  • 3644 Wiesbaden Ost – Wiesbaden Hbf
  • 3650 Frankfurt Sportfeld – F Süd
  • 3651 Neu Isenburg – Abzw Forsthaus
  • 3652 Neu Isenburg – Isenburg Stadt
  • 3653 Buchschlag – Ober Roden
  • 3654 DA Arheilgen – Darmstadt Nord
  • 3655 Neu Isenburg – Buchschlag
  • 3656 Ffm Flughafen – Zeppelinheim
  • 3660 Frankfurt Süd – Aschaffenburg
  • 3661 Offenbach – Reinheim
  • 3662 Offenbach-Bieber – Dietzenbach
  • 3664 Offenbach Ost, W 83 – W 288
  • 3665 OF Ost – Offenbach Hafen
  • 3666 OF Ost – OF, Industriegebiet
  • 3670 Hanau, W 516 – W 150
  • 3671 Abzw Hanau West – Hanau, W 9
  • 3672 Rauschwald – Großkrotzenburg
  • 3673 Abzw Rauschwald – Wolfgang
  • 3674 Abzw Hanau West – Hanau, W 14
  • 3675 Hanau Nord – Glb Hanau
  • 3676 Hanau – Hanau Hafen
  • 3677 Wolfgang – Gelnhausen
  • 3680 Abzw Schlachthof – Hanau
  • 3681 Frankfurt(tief) – F Süd
  • 3682 Frankfurt(tief) – F Süd
  • 3683 F, Kleyerstraße – Kelsterbach
  • 3684 Frankfurt W, W001 – Bad Vilbel
  • 3685 Frankfurt,Zeil – Frankfurt Ost
  • 3686 Frankfurt,Zeil – Frankfurt Ost
  • 3687 Abzw F-Schwanheim, W100 – W101
  • 3688 Ffm-Süd – Darmstadt Hbf
  • 3700 Gießen – Fulda
  • 3701 Gießen – Gelnhausen
  • 3702 Gießen, Stw Gr – Stw Gn
  • 3703 – Dutenhofen – Gießen
  • 3704 – Gießen, Stw Gr – Stw Gvf
  • 3705Grünberg – Lollar(Lumdatalbahn) – 193k
  • 3706 – Lollar – Wetzlar
  • 3710 – Wetzlar – Koblenz
  • 3711 – Stockhausen – Beilstein
  • 3712 – Weilburg – Grävenwiesbach
  • 3714 – Aßlar – Bodenfeld
  • 3720 Dillenburg – Ewersbach
  • 3721 Dillenburg – Wallau
  • 3722 Herborn – Erdbach
  • 3723 Haiger – Breitscheid
  • 3724 Oberscheld – Auguststollen
  • 3730 Limburg – Altenkirchen
  • 3731 Staffel – Siershahn
  • 3732 Fehl-Ritzhausen – Erbach
  • 3733 Limburg – Aw Limburg
  • 3734 Dehrn – Kerkerbach West
  • 3740 Friedberg – Mücke
  • 3741 Beienheim – Schotten
  • 3742 Friedberg – Hanau
  • 3743 Friedberg, W9 – W303
  • 3744 Friedberg, W105 – W200
  • 3745 Bad Vilbel – Lauterbach Nord
  • 3746 Grävenwiesbach – Albshausen
  • 3747 Erdbach – Montabaur
  • 3801 Bebra, Faßdorf – Blankenheim
  • 3803 Bebra, Weiterode – Stw Bpf
  • 3804 Bebra Rbf, W 108 – W 23
  • 3805 Bebra, W 131 – Stw Bpf
  • 3806 Beiseförth – Malsfeld
  • 3807 Blankenheim – Bebra Rbf
  • 3808 Bebra, Weiterode – Stw Bpf
  • 3809 Bebra Rbf, W106 – W6
  • 3810 Bad Hersfeld – Treysa
  • 3811 Alsfeld – Niederaula
  • 3812 Bad Salzschlirf – Niederjossa
  • 3813 Hünfeld – Treischfeld
  • 3815 Philippsthal – Unterbreizbach
  • 3816 Philippsthal – Philippsth. Süd
  • 3820 Götzenhof – Wüstensachsen
  • 3821 Günthers – Aura
  • 3824 Fulda – Gersfeld
  • 3825 Flieden – Gemünden
  • 3826 Schlüchtern – Elm
  • 3827 Sontra – Brodberg
  • 3900 Kassel – Frankfurt
  • 3901 Kassel – Waldkappel
  • 3902 Kassel, Tunnelgleis – Kassel
  • 3903 Volkmarsen – Obervellmar
  • 3904 KS-Bettenhausen – Fuldahafen
  • 3905 KS-Bettenhausen – Lohfelden
  • 3906 Hümme – Karlshafen
  • 3907 Lohfelden – Industriegebiet
  • 3908 Lohfelden, Industriegeb. – AEG
  • 3910 Kassel Rbf – Kassel
  • 3911 Kassel – Kassel Unterstadt
  • 3912 Abzw Kassel Rbf – Kassel Rbf
  • 3913 Obervellmar – KS-Wilhelmshöhe
  • 3914 Abzw Berg – Kassel Rbf
  • 3915 Kassel Rbf, W1228 – W90
  • 3916 Kassel Rbf – KS Schlachthof
  • 3917 KS-Waldau – Industriegebiet
  • 3918 Kassel, Niedervellmar – KS Rbf
  • 3919 Kassel-Waldau – Lohfelden
  • 3920 Walburg – Großalmerode West
  • 3921 Velmeden – Großalmerode Ost
  • 3922 Großalmerode Ost – Eichenberg
  • 3923 Lichtenau – Zeche Glimmerode
  • 3924 Steinholz – Hirschhagen
  • 3925 Abzw Berg – Kassel Rbf, W 215
  • 3926 Kassel Rbf, W 270 – W 278
  • 3931 Schwebda – Heldra
  • 3933 Heldra – (RB-Grenze)
  • 3934 (RB-Grenze) – Schwebda
  • 3935 Eschwege – Industriehof Eschw.
  • 3941 Wabern – Bad Wildungen
  • 3942 Wega, W 1 – W 20
  • 3943 Bad Wildungen, Gl1 – W1
  • 3944 Wega – Brilon Wald
  • 3945 Zimmersrode – Gemünden
  • 3950 Nieder Gemünden – Kirchhain
  • 3951 Kirchhain – Gemünden
  • 3952 Stadtallendorf, Ind. Süd Gleis
  • 3953 Niederwalgern – Herborn
  • 3954 Stadtallendorf,Ind. Nord Gleis
  • Nach oben